Result 2019
THE PRIZE LIST OF PARIVARTAN - 2019
PAINTING COMPETITION ORGANIZED BY GNCYM
Tiny tots : LKG & UKG
Name Class Prize School
PALLABINEE ROUTRAY UKG 1st ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
ANSHUMAT KUMAR UKG 2nd JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
ARADHYA SINGH UKG - AUKG 3rd JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
NAVNEET SAHOO L.K.G 1st Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
TULSI BHATI UKG 2nd Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
KAVYA BHATI UKG 3rd Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
YUVRAJ TYAGI UKG 4th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
AAYUSHI TYAGI UKG 5th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
UDAY RAJ NAGAR UKG 6th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
PRISHA BHATI UKG 7th Cons ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
LAKSHAY MAVI UKG 8th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
MANU SHARMA LKG 9th Cons ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
KAVYA CHAUHAN LKG 10th Cons ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
ERAM KHAN UKG 11th Cons ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
SIDDHI M3A 12th Cons RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DIYA JAIN KG 13th Cons G.D GOENKA SCHOOL
KRITIKA GOYAL U.K.G 14th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
VIDHAN BHATI UKG 15th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
SHROVYA M3A 16th Cons RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
DEV M3A 17th Cons RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
ANSH SHARMA UKG 18th Cons ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL
NAITIK TONGER UKG 19th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL
KAVYA SINGH UKG 20th Cons JESUS AND MARY CONVENT SCHOOL

Minims : 1st and 2nd
Name Class Prize School
BHOOMI MAWAI 2 1st Ryan International School
KAVYA GARG 2 2nd St.Joseph's School
YASHITA YADAV 2 2nd Ryan International School
ADITI PAL 2 3rd Jesus and Mary Convent School

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
SHREYANSHI 1 1st Cons G.D Goenka
SAANVI BAJAJ 2 2nd Cons Somerville School
HARSHIL THAPLIYAL 1 3rd Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
DIVYANSH 1 4th Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
ABHILINA ROY 2 5th Cons St.Joseph's School
GHANAN SANDAL 2 6th Cons St.Joseph's School
AYLIN 2 7th Cons Ryan International School
DAKSH KAUSHIK 2 8th Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
KANAV BANSAL 1 9th Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
PARTH 2 10th Cons Ryan International School
AARUSH MAHOUR 2 11th Cons Bethany Convent School
SARVIK JADON 2 12th Cons St.Joseph's School

Sub Juniors : 3rd to 5th
Name Class Prize School
ROSHITA MAHAJAN 4 1st Somerville School
ARYAN MEHTA 5 2nd Lotus Valley School
DEEPSHIKHA DE 5 3rd DPS Noida

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
AVNEEY RAWAT 4 1st Cons Mayoor School
KRITEKA OJHA 5 2nd Cons Somerville School
SRISHTI KUNDU 4 3rd Cons Aster Public School
SHAMBHAWI VERMA 3 4th Cons Lotus Valley School
LAVANYA WANCHOO 4 5th Cons DPS Noida
PRAGYA 4 6th Cons Ascent International School
KANISHKA 4 7th Cons Ascent International School
DIPRO GAYEN 5 8th Cons Ryan International School
PRUSHTI MITESHGIR GOSWAMI 5 9th Cons St. Joseph's School
TOYA A JADAV 5 10th Cons St. Joseph's School

Juniors : 6th to 8th
Name Class Prize School
KAJAL VERMA 8 1st Daffodil School
KANISSHA SRIVASTAVA 7 2nd Kothari International School
DIYA SANJAY VASOYA 7 3rd St. Joseph's School

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
POORNIMA TIWARI 7 1st Cons St. Joseph's School
PARINEETA CHAUDHARY 7 2nd Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
AYANA SHUKLA 8 3rd Cons Jaypee Pubic School
SANJANA GARG 8 4th Cons Ryan International School
PRIYANSHU BIDHURI 8 5th Cons Jesus and Mary Convent School
MAHI YADAV 8 6th Cons Somerville School
ANVI SHUKLA 6 7th Cons Somerville School
VAISHNAVI SINGH 6 8th Cons St. Joseph's School
KESHAV KAUSHIK 6 9th Cons Bethany Convent School
ANSHIKA CHAURASIA 7 10th Cons Bethany Convent School

Seniors : 9th & 10th
Name Class Prize School
SHASHWATI MAZUMDAR 9 1st Somerville School
SHREYA SISODIA 10 2nd Ryan International School
PRITHVI SINGH JANA 10 3rd Rainbow School

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
MUSKAN ALI 10 1st Cons Ascent International School
MANSI PATIL 10 2nd Cons Ryan International School
MAMTA PARJAPATI 9 3rd Cons St. Joseph's School
Shravi Sharma 9 4th Cons Jaypee Public School
NISHU MAVI 9 5th Cons Sanfort School
AAYUSH SINGHAL 9 6th Cons Somerville School
KRITIKA SINGH 10 7th Cons St. Joseph's School
CHAITANYA TANDON 10 8th Cons Ryan International School
ADITI JAIN 10 9th Cons Ascent International School
AANCHAL TALAN 10 10th Cons Jaypee Public School

Super Seniors : 11th & 12th
Name Class Prize School
ALOK KUMAR 11 1st Rainbow School
ANJALI SAHOO 11 2nd Ryan International School
HARSHITA SARTKAR 11 3rd Ryan International School

Consolation Prize
Name Class Prize School
VIJAYA PRAGATI 11 1st Cons G.D Goenka
JAYA PRAGATI 12 2nd Cons G.D Goenka
PRAGYA RAJPUT 11 3rd Cons Ryan International School
VIPIN NAGAR 11 4th Cons G.D Goenka
EKTA JHA 11 5th Cons Ryan International School
PRATHM MITTAL 12 6th Cons Ryan International School
VANDITA VATSALYA 12 7th Cons G.D Goenka
DEEPIKA 11 8th Cons G.D Goenka